Skip to main content

classroom, courtesy lakeshorelearning

Teachers

⬇ Download the teacher office hours

See also: Compact Teachers List

Terri Andersen

Ms. Andersen

Math Teacher (7th, 8th)

WebsiteEmail

Afua Apenyo

Ms. Apenyo

English/History Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Kathrine Briedis

Ms. Briedis

Resource Specialist

Website

Saverio Catanzariti

Mr. Catanzariti

Math Teacher (7th)

WebsiteEmail

Steve Choi

Mr. Steve Choi

Adapted P.E. Teacher

Website • Email

Irene Clark

Mrs. Clark

English/Speech/Video Teacher (7th, 8th)

WebsiteEmail

Lisa Clark

Ms. Clark

Math/Science Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Katie Clendening

Ms. Clendening

English Teacher (8th)

WebsiteEmail

Katherine Czujko

Ms. Czujko

Math/Science Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

David Diaz

Mr. Diaz

Math/Science Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Jillian Eissler

Ms. Eissler

Resource Specialist

WebsiteEmail

Robert English

Mr. English

English/History Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Adam Frankel

Mr. Frankel

Teacher Librarian

WebsiteEmail

Carina Garret

Ms. Garret

History Teacher (7th)

WebsiteEmail

Heather Gillispie

Ms. Gillispie

History Teacher (7th, 8th)

WebsiteEmail

Pamela Gipson

Ms. Gipson

English/History Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Kelly Girvan

Ms. Girvan

English/History Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Michelle Goldberg

Ms. Goldberg

English Teacher (8th)

WebsiteEmail

Laura Goldin

Ms. Goldin

Art Teacher (7th, 8th)

WebsiteEmail

Linda Hoffman

Ms. Hoffman

English/Science Teacher (6th, 7th, 8th)

WebsiteEmail

Jennifer Hunter

Ms. Hunter

English Teacher

WebsiteEmail

Maricarmen Cardenas Igarashi

Ms. Igarashi

Math/Science Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Jessica Jones

Ms. Jones

Instrumental Music Teacher (6th, 7th, 8th)

WebsiteEmail

Marissa Kagele

Ms. Kagele

English Teacher (8th)

WebsiteEmail

Ann Kelley

Ms. Kelley

English/History Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Yong Kim

Mr. Kim

English/History Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Judy Klein-Efrati

Ms. Kelin-Efrati

Math/Science Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Tiana Lam

Ms. Lam

Math Teacher (7th, 8th)

WebsiteEmail

Katherine Madriz

Ms. Madriz

P.E. Teacher

WebsiteEmail

Trina March

Ms. March

Inclusion Teacher

WebsiteEmail

Melanie Markham-Nathan

Ms. Markham-Nathan

Science Teacher (7th)

WebsiteEmail

David Martinez

Mr. Martinez

Science Teacher (8th)

WebsiteEmail

Lisa McCarrell

Ms. McCarrell

History Teacher (8th)

WebsiteEmail

John Medved

Mr. Medved

Math Teacher (7th)

WebsiteEmail

Julio Mendoza

Mr. Mendoza

P.E. Teacher

WebsiteEmail

Amanda Millet

Ms. Millet

P.E. Teacher

WebsiteEmail

John Mullaney

Mr. Mullaney

P.E. Teacher

WebsiteEmail

Patricia Mullen

Ms. Mullen

English/History Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Jason Nicholson

Mr. Nicholson

History Teacher (8th)

WebsiteEmail

Alexis Okihara

Ms. Okihara

Math/Science Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Katherine Purdy

Ms. Purdy

Art Teacher (7th, 8th)

WebsiteEmail

Dennis Quinn

Mr. Quinn

Math Teacher (7th)

WebsiteEmail

Carlos Santana

Mr. Santana

English/History Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Susannah Santana

Mrs. Santana

Health/Science Teacher (7th)

WebsiteEmail

Theresa Shimizu

Ms. Shimizu

Math/Science Teacher (6th)

WebsiteEmail

Christopher Trachimowicz

Mr. Trachimowicz

Inclusion Teacher

WebsiteEmail

Grace Trinh

Ms. Trinh

English Teacher (8th)

WebsiteEmail

Kathy Tynan

Ms. Tynan

Special Education Teacher

WebsiteEmail

Kristen Vogel

Ms. Vogel

Health/Science Teacher (7th, 8th)

WebsiteEmail

Rodney Wakasa

Mr. Wakasa

P.E. Teacher

WebsiteEmail

James Westhoff

Mr. Westhoff

English Teacher (8th)

WebsiteEmail

Stefanie Wetzel

Ms. Wetzel

English/History Teacher (6th, 7th, 8th)

WebsiteEmail

Samantha Wohl

Ms. Wohl

History Teacher (7th)

WebsiteEmail

Jacob Ynda

Mr. Ynda

Science Teacher (8th)

WebsiteEmail

⬇ Download the teacher office hours

See also: Compact Teachers List